-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Haji Surkhah

Map of Koh-e Haji Surkhah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Haji Surkhah,Kohe Hajisurkha,Kohe Hājisuṟkha,Kuh-e Hajji Sorkheh,Kōh-e Ḩājī Surkhah,Kūh-e Ḩājjī Sorkheh,کوه حاجی سرخه, Kōh-e Ḩājī Surkhah

Koh-e Haji Surkhah

Welcome to the Koh-e Haji Surkhah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩājī Surkhah. See Koh-e Haji Surkhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩājī Surkhah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Haji Surkhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32683/61.70265
  • Altitude: 856 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Haji Surkhah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Haji Surkhah
Kārēz-e Alif (2.2 km) Kārēz-e Sōkhtah (2.8 km) Kārēz-e Mubīn (3.8 km) Kārēz-e Mullā Shahnowāz (5.2 km) Kārēz-e Ḩājī (6.8 km) Kārēz-e Bakhshābād (6.9 km) Kārēz-e Now (7 km) Kārēz-e Şufah (7.1 km) Kamālābād (7.2 km) Kārēz-e Sōkhtah (7.6 km) Kārēz-e Nāghak (7.6 km) Barīmālābād (7.9 km) Kārēz-e Zirī (7.9 km) Rēgī (8.4 km) Pīrā Sabz (8.4 km) Padakah (9.4 km) Duzd Barāt (9.8 km) Nawbur (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Haji Surkhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Haji Surkhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Haji Surkhah, Afghanistan