-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pir-e Pulad

Map of Pir-e Pulad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir-e Pulad,Pire Polad,Piṟe Pōlāḏ,Pīr-e Pūlād,پیر پولاد, Pīr-e Pūlād

Pir-e Pulad

Welcome to the Pir-e Pulad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr-e Pūlād. See Pir-e Pulad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr-e Pūlād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pir-e Pulad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30936/61.6305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Pir-e Pulad
  •  
Places near Pir-e Pulad

Online Dating

Pir-e Pulad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir-e Pulad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir-e Pulad, Afghanistan