-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Gaznigar

Map of Shaylah-ye Gaznigar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Gaznigar,Shaylah-ye Gaznigar,Shaylah-ye Gaznīgār,Shelah-e Gaznegar,Shēlah-e Gaznegār,Šēla Gaznigār,شیله گزنیگار, Shaylah-ye Gaznīgār

Shaylah-ye Gaznigar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gaznigar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Gaznīgār. See Shaylah-ye Gaznigar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Gaznīgār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gaznigar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2676/61.59173
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gaznigar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Gaznigar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gaznigar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Gaznigar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gaznigar, Afghanistan