Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Naghak

Map of Chah-e Naghak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Naghak,Chah-e Naghak,Chāh-e Nāghak,Čāhe Nāghak,چاه ناغک, Chāh-e Nāghak

Chah-e Naghak

Welcome to the Chah-e Naghak google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Nāghak. See Chah-e Naghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Nāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Naghak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Chah-e Naghak
Places near Chah-e Naghak

Online Dating

Chah-e Naghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Naghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Naghak, Afghanistan