-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Yari

Map of Chah-e Yari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Yari,Chah-e Yari,Chāh-e Yārī,Čāhe Yāri,چاه یاری, Chāh-e Yārī

Chah-e Yari

Welcome to the Chah-e Yari google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Yārī. See Chah-e Yari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Yārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Yari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40572/61.79435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:48
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Chah-e Yari
  •  
Places near Chah-e Yari

Online Dating

Chah-e Yari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Yari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Yari, Afghanistan