Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Pushtahha

Map of Chah-e Pushtahha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Poshtehha,Cahe Pustaha,Chah-e Pushtahha,Chāh-e Pushtahhā,Cāhe Poshtehhā,Čāhe Pustahā,چاه پشته ها, Chāh-e Pushtahhā

Chah-e Pushtahha

Welcome to the Chah-e Pushtahha google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Pushtahhā. See Chah-e Pushtahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Pushtahhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Pushtahha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Chah-e Pushtahha
Places near Chah-e Pushtahha

Online Dating

Chah-e Pushtahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Pushtahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Pushtahha, Afghanistan