-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad Roshna'i

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad Roshna'i Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khwaja Ahmad Rosna'i,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Ahmad Rowshana'i,Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad Roshna'i,Zīārat Khwāja Ahmad Rošnā’i,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Aḩmad Rowshanā’ī,Zīārat-e Khwājah Aḩmad Rōshnā’ī,زیارت خواجه احمد روشنائی, Zīārat-e Khwājah Aḩmad Rōshnā’ī

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad Roshna'i

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad Roshna'i google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Aḩmad Rōshnā’ī. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad Roshna'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Aḩmad Rōshnā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad Roshna'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38859/61.94713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad Roshna'i
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad Roshna'i

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad Roshna'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad Roshna'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad Roshna'i, Afghanistan