-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khol-e Gurgi

Map of Khol-e Gurgi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khol-e Gurgi,Kholah-e Gorgi,Kholah-e Gorgī,Khole Gurgi,Khōl-e Gurgī,Khōle Guṟgi,خول گرگی, Khōl-e Gurgī

Khol-e Gurgi

Welcome to the Khol-e Gurgi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōl-e Gurgī. See Khol-e Gurgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōl-e Gurgī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khol-e Gurgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39834/61.93533
  • Altitude: 886 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Khol-e Gurgi
  •  

Online Dating

Khol-e Gurgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khol-e Gurgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khol-e Gurgi, Afghanistan