Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Shah Wali

Map of Qaryah-ye Shah Wali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Sah Wali,Qarya-i-Šāh Wali,Qaryah-ye Shah Wali,Qaryah-ye Shāh Walī,Qaryeh-ye Shah Vali,Qaryeh-ye Shāh Valī,قريۀ شاه ولی,قریه شاه ولی, Qaryah-ye Shāh Walī

Qaryah-ye Shah Wali

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shah Wali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shāh Walī. See Qaryah-ye Shah Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shāh Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shah Wali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shah Wali
Places near Qaryah-ye Shah Wali

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shah Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Shah Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shah Wali, Afghanistan