-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tapah-ye Jowal

Map of Tapah-ye Jowal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Jwal,Tapa-i-Jwāl,Tapah-ye Jowal,Tapah-ye Jowāl,Tappeh-ye Jwal,Tappeh-ye Jwāl,تپه جوال, Tapah-ye Jowāl

Tapah-ye Jowal

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Jowal google satellite map! This mound(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Jowāl. See Tapah-ye Jowal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Jowāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Jowal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mound(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42913/61.96854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Jowal
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Jowal

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Jowal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Jowal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Jowal, Afghanistan