-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Faqir Salam

Map of Ziarat-e Faqir Salam Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Faqir Salam,Ziarat-e Faqir Salam,Zīārat Faqīr Salām,Zīārat-e Faqīr Salām,زیارت فقیر سلام, Zīārat-e Faqīr Salām

Ziarat-e Faqir Salam

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Faqir Salam google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Faqīr Salām. See Ziarat-e Faqir Salam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Faqīr Salām area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Faqir Salam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49971/61.98912
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Faqir Salam
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Faqir Salam

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Faqir Salam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Faqir Salam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Faqir Salam, Afghanistan