-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Bibi Chah Baran

Map of Ziarat-e Bibi Chah Baran Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Bibica Baran,Ziarat-e Bibi Chah Baran,Ziarat-e Bibicheh Baran,Zīārat Bibiča Bārān,Zīārat-e Bībī Chah Bārān,Zīārat-e Bībīcheh Bārān,زیارت بی بی چه باران, Zīārat-e Bībī Chah Bārān

Ziarat-e Bibi Chah Baran

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Bibi Chah Baran google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Bībī Chah Bārān. See Ziarat-e Bibi Chah Baran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Bībī Chah Bārān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Bibi Chah Baran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49802/61.9512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Bibi Chah Baran
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Bibi Chah Baran
Kārēz-e Ḩakīm (3.6 km) Kārēz-e Allāh Dād (6.3 km) Bābū Khēl (6.3 km) Masow (7.6 km) Masāw (8.2 km) Barangak Gharbī (9 km) Mōsin Kêlay (9.2 km) Muḩammad Sa‘īd Kārēz (9.2 km) Badāl Kārēz (9.4 km) Badāl (9.9 km) Qaryah-ye Pīr Sabz Jān (10.2 km) Kārēz-e Sulţān (10.4 km) Āb Sūlākh (10.4 km) Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Bālā (10.4 km) Rōkin (10.5 km) Kārēz-e Bahādur (10.8 km) Kārēz-e ‘Abdullāh (10.9 km) Qaryah-ye Kabābī-ye Pā’īn (11 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Bibi Chah Baran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Bibi Chah Baran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Bibi Chah Baran, Afghanistan