-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Galah Gumbaz

Map of Galah Gumbaz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gala Gumbaz,Galah Gumbaz,Galeh Gombad,گله گمبز, Galah Gumbaz

Galah Gumbaz

Welcome to the Galah Gumbaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah Gumbaz. See Galah Gumbaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah Gumbaz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Galah Gumbaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4413/61.55261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Galah Gumbaz
  •  
Places near Galah Gumbaz

Online Dating

Galah Gumbaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galah Gumbaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah Gumbaz, Afghanistan