Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Galah Joy

Map of Galah Joy Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gala Joy,Gala Jōy,Galah Joy,Galah Jōy,Galeh Juy,Galeh Jūy,گله جوی, Galah Jōy

Galah Joy

Welcome to the Galah Joy google satellite map! This locality is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah Jōy. See Galah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Galah Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Galah Joy
Places near Galah Joy

Online Dating

Galah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Galah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah Joy, Afghanistan