-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Fatih Muhammad Khan

Map of Chah-e Fatih Muhammad Khan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Fateh Mohammad Khan,Chah-e Fateh Mohammad Khan,Chah-e Fatih Muhammad Khan,Chāh-e Fatiḩ Muḩammad Khān,Chāh-e Fāteḩ Moḩammad Khān,Čāhe Fateh Mohammad Khān,چاه فتح محمد خان, Chāh-e Fatiḩ Muḩammad Khān

Chah-e Fatih Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Chah-e Fatih Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Fatiḩ Muḩammad Khān. See Chah-e Fatih Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Fatiḩ Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chah-e Fatih Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48187/61.53879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Chah-e Fatih Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Chah-e Fatih Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Chah-e Fatih Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Fatih Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Fatih Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan