Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jar-e Asadullah Khani

Map of Jar-e Asadullah Khani Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Asadollah Khani,Jar-e Asadollāh Khānī,Jar-e Asadullah Khani,Jar-e Asadullāh Khānī,Jare Asadullahkhani,Jare Asaḏullāhkhāni,جر اسدالله خانی, Jar-e Asadullāh Khānī

Jar-e Asadullah Khani

Welcome to the Jar-e Asadullah Khani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Asadullāh Khānī. See Jar-e Asadullah Khani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Asadullāh Khānī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Asadullah Khani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:07
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Jar-e Asadullah Khani
Places near Jar-e Asadullah Khani

Online Dating

Jar-e Asadullah Khani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Asadullah Khani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Asadullah Khani, Afghanistan