-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Narmunzhh

Map of Narmunzhh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narmunz,Narmunzh,Narmūnzh,Narmūnz̄,Narmūnz̲h̲,نرمونږ,نرمونژ, Narmūnz̲h̲

Narmunzhh

Welcome to the Narmunzhh google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narmūnz̲h̲. See Narmunzhh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narmūnz̲h̲ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Narmunzhh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93517/61.57729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:41
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Narmunzhh
  •  
Places near Narmunzhh

Online Dating

Narmunzhh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narmunzhh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narmunzhh, Afghanistan