-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Baz `Ali

Map of Chah-e Baz `Ali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Baz`ali,Chah-e Baz `Ali,Chāh-e Bāz ‘Alī,Cāhe Bāz‘ali,چاه بازعلی, Chāh-e Bāz ‘Alī

Chah-e Baz `Ali

Welcome to the Chah-e Baz `Ali google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Bāz ‘Alī. See Chah-e Baz `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Bāz ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Baz `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98525/61.68045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Chah-e Baz `Ali
  •  
Places near Chah-e Baz `Ali
Sabz Gazī (4.6 km) Rabāţ-e Surkhak (8.2 km) Bōrkham (8.3 km) Pīr Kundar (9 km) Rōd-e Kuhnah (11.3 km) Chiling (11.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Aḩmad (12.6 km) Kuhnah Mayrō (13.6 km) Tujg (15.2 km) Khwājah Aḩmad (15.6 km) Ḩowẕ (16 km) Aḩmad Ghulām (16.5 km) Khwājah Aḩmad (16.6 km) Bāj Deh (16.9 km) Kin (17.4 km) Chakah (17.8 km) Kūnaw-e Sōkhtah (18.7 km) Pārkhah-ye Bālā (19.9 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Baz `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Baz `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Baz `Ali, Afghanistan