-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Haji Shamsuddin

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Shamsuddin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Haji Samsuddin,Ziarat Hajji Shams od Din,Ziarat-e Haji Shamsuddin,Zīārat H̱āji Samsuḏḏīn,Zīārat Ḩājji Shams od Dīn,Zīārat-e Ḩājī Shamsuddīn,زیارت حاجی شمس الدین, Zīārat-e Ḩājī Shamsuddīn

Ziarat-e Haji Shamsuddin

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Haji Shamsuddin google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩājī Shamsuddīn. See Ziarat-e Haji Shamsuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩājī Shamsuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Shamsuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74173/61.57087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Haji Shamsuddin
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Haji Shamsuddin
Panj Deh (1.2 km) Laftān (5.3 km) Lāsh-e Juwayn (5.8 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Pā’īn (6 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Bālā (6.1 km) Samūr (6.4 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrzā (6.5 km) Kārēz (6.8 km) Pārkhah-ye Pā’īn (7 km) Bībī Nāz Bandī (7.1 km) Qaryah-ye Amīr (7.8 km) Jōy-e Now (8.4 km) Pārkhah-ye Bālā (9.2 km) Kūnaw-e Sōkhtah (11.7 km) Aḩmad Ghulām (13.7 km) Darg (14.4 km) Ḩowẕ (15.5 km) Jāy-e Darq (17.6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Haji Shamsuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Haji Shamsuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Haji Shamsuddin, Afghanistan