-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mir `Abdullah-e Sarhangi

Map of Mir `Abdullah-e Sarhangi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Abdollah-e Sarhangi,Mir Abdullahe Sarhangi,Mir `Abdullah-e Sarhangi,Mīr Abdollāh-e Sarhangī,Mīr ‘Abdullāh-e Sarhangī,Mīṟ Abdullāhe Saṟhangī,میر عبدالله سرهنگی, Mīr ‘Abdullāh-e Sarhangī

Mir `Abdullah-e Sarhangi

Welcome to the Mir `Abdullah-e Sarhangi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr ‘Abdullāh-e Sarhangī. See Mir `Abdullah-e Sarhangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr ‘Abdullāh-e Sarhangī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mir `Abdullah-e Sarhangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72155/61.61058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:47
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Mir `Abdullah-e Sarhangi
  •  
Places near Mir `Abdullah-e Sarhangi

Online Dating

Mir `Abdullah-e Sarhangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir `Abdullah-e Sarhangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir `Abdullah-e Sarhangi, Afghanistan