-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bibi Naz Bandi

Map of Bibi Naz Bandi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bibi Naz Bandi,Bibi Naznandi,Bībī Nāz Bandī,Bībī Nāznandī,بی بی ناز بندی, Bībī Nāz Bandī

Bibi Naz Bandi

Welcome to the Bibi Naz Bandi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bībī Nāz Bandī. See Bibi Naz Bandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bībī Nāz Bandī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bibi Naz Bandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72023/61.64149
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Bibi Naz Bandi
  •  
Places near Bibi Naz Bandi
Bībī Nāz Bandī (0 km) Kārēz (0.5 km) Qaryah-ye Amīr (1.5 km) Lāsh-e Juwayn (1.9 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrzā (2.3 km) Laftān (4.4 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Pā’īn (5.4 km) Panj Deh (6.1 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Bālā (6.8 km) Jōy-e Now (9.4 km) Pārkhah-ye Pā’īn (9.8 km) Samūr (10.3 km) Pārkhah-ye Bālā (12.5 km) Ḩowẕ (14 km) Kūnaw-e Sōkhtah (15.7 km) Darg (16.8 km) Aḩmad Ghulām (17.2 km) Dahānah Ghār (19.5 km)

Online Dating

Bibi Naz Bandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bibi Naz Bandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bibi Naz Bandi, Afghanistan