-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Haji `Abdul Khaliq

Map of Ziarat-e Haji `Abdul Khaliq Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Haji `Abdulkhaleq,Ziarat Hajji `Abd ol Khaleq,Ziarat-e Haji `Abdul Khaliq,Zīārat H̱āji ‘Abdulkhāleq,Zīārat Ḩājji ‘Abḏ ol Khāleq,Zīārat-e Ḩājī ‘Abdul Khāliq,زیارت حاجی عبدالخالق, Zīārat-e Ḩājī ‘Abdul Khāliq

Ziarat-e Haji `Abdul Khaliq

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Haji `Abdul Khaliq google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩājī ‘Abdul Khāliq. See Ziarat-e Haji `Abdul Khaliq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩājī ‘Abdul Khāliq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Haji `Abdul Khaliq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78167/61.62389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Haji `Abdul Khaliq
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Haji `Abdul Khaliq
Charkh-e Gawak-e Bālā (0.6 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Pā’īn (1.6 km) Pārkhah-ye Pā’īn (3.3 km) Pārkhah-ye Bālā (5.7 km) Panj Deh (5.7 km) Kārēz (6.5 km) Bībī Nāz Bandī (7 km) Lāsh-e Juwayn (7.5 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrzā (8.5 km) Qaryah-ye Amīr (8.5 km) Ḩowẕ (8.8 km) Kūnaw-e Sōkhtah (9 km) Laftān (9.2 km) Aḩmad Ghulām (10.3 km) Samūr (12.9 km) Jōy-e Now (13.9 km) Rōd-e Kuhnah (14 km) Bōrkham (15.6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Haji `Abdul Khaliq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Haji `Abdul Khaliq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Haji `Abdul Khaliq, Afghanistan