-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jar-e Seh Salangi

Map of Jar-e Seh Salangi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Seh Salangi,Jar-e Seh Salangī,جر سه سلنگی, Jar-e Seh Salangī

Jar-e Seh Salangi

Welcome to the Jar-e Seh Salangi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Seh Salangī. See Jar-e Seh Salangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Seh Salangī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Seh Salangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.68596/61.67906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Jar-e Seh Salangi
  •  
Places near Jar-e Seh Salangi

Online Dating

Jar-e Seh Salangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Seh Salangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Seh Salangi, Afghanistan