Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sardar Shamsuddin

Map of Sardar Shamsuddin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sardar Samsuddin,Sardar Shams od Din,Sardar Shamsuddin,Sardār Shams od Dīn,Sardār Shamsuddīn,Saṟḏāṟ Samsuḏḏin,سردار شمس الدین, Sardār Shamsuddīn

Sardar Shamsuddin

Welcome to the Sardar Shamsuddin google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardār Shamsuddīn. See Sardar Shamsuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardār Shamsuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sardar Shamsuddin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:37
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Sardar Shamsuddin
Places near Sardar Shamsuddin

Online Dating

Sardar Shamsuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sardar Shamsuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sardar Shamsuddin, Afghanistan