-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gor-e Moghul

Map of Gor-e Moghul Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gor-e Moghol,Gor-e Moghul,Gore Moghul,Goṟe Moghul,Gōr-e Moghūl,گور مغول, Gōr-e Moghūl

Gor-e Moghul

Welcome to the Gor-e Moghul google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōr-e Moghūl. See Gor-e Moghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōr-e Moghūl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gor-e Moghul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.70704/61.57954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Gor-e Moghul
  •  
Places near Gor-e Moghul
Laftān (2.1 km) Panj Deh (4.1 km) Lāsh-e Juwayn (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrzā (4.3 km) Samūr (4.3 km) Jōy-e Now (4.7 km) Qaryah-ye Amīr (5.9 km) Kārēz (6 km) Bībī Nāz Bandī (6.1 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Pā’īn (8 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Bālā (8.8 km) Pārkhah-ye Pā’īn (10.5 km) Darg (11.5 km) Pārkhah-ye Bālā (12.9 km) Jāy-e Darq (14.7 km) Dahānah Ghār (14.7 km) Kūnaw-e Sōkhtah (15.6 km) Kūshah (16 km)

Online Dating

Gor-e Moghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gor-e Moghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gor-e Moghul, Afghanistan