-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dahanah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kahi

Map of Dahanah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kahi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana-i-Qal`a-i- Kahi,Dahana-i-Qal‘a-i- Kāhi,Dahanah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kahi,Dahaneh-ye Qal`eh-ye Kahi,Dahānah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Kāhī,Dahāneh-ye Qal‘eh-ye Kāhī,دهنه قلعه کاهی, Dahānah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Kāhī

Dahanah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kahi

Welcome to the Dahanah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kahi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahānah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Kāhī. See Dahanah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahānah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Kāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahanah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69407/61.51197
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Dahanah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kahi
  •  
Places near Dahanah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kahi

Online Dating

Dahanah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahanah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah-ye Qal`ah-ye Kahi, Afghanistan