-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khvajeh Mohammad,Ziarat Khwaje-mohd,Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad,Zīārat Khvājeh Moḩammad,Zīārat Khwāje-moẖḏ,Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad,زیارت خواجه محمد, Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69962/61.53594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad
Samūr (1 km) Jōy-e Now (4.6 km) Laftān (6.1 km) Panj Deh (6.6 km) Lāsh-e Juwayn (8.4 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrzā (8.4 km) Darg (8.7 km) Qaryah-ye Amīr (10.1 km) Kārēz (10.2 km) Bībī Nāz Bandī (10.3 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Pā’īn (11.4 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Bālā (11.8 km) Jāy-e Darq (12 km) Dahānah Ghār (12.2 km) Pārkhah-ye Pā’īn (12.7 km) Kūshah (13.5 km) Khayrābād (14.4 km) Pārkhah-ye Bālā (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad, Afghanistan