-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sayyid Mir Iqbal

Map of Sayyid Mir Iqbal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd Mireqbal,Sayyid Mir Iqbal,Sayyid Mīr Iqbāl,Sayḏ Mīṟeqbāl,Seyyd Mir Eqbal,Seyyd Mīr Eqbāl,سید میر اقبال, Sayyid Mīr Iqbāl

Sayyid Mir Iqbal

Welcome to the Sayyid Mir Iqbal google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Mīr Iqbāl. See Sayyid Mir Iqbal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Mīr Iqbāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Mir Iqbal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52839/61.53775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Sayyid Mir Iqbal
  •  
Places near Sayyid Mir Iqbal

Online Dating

Sayyid Mir Iqbal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Mir Iqbal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Mir Iqbal, Afghanistan