-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Poshteh Manzel

Map of Dasht-e Poshteh Manzel Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Poshteh Manzel,Daste Pusta Manzel,Dašte Pušta Manzel, Dasht-e Poshteh Manzel

Dasht-e Poshteh Manzel

Welcome to the Dasht-e Poshteh Manzel google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Poshteh Manzel. See Dasht-e Poshteh Manzel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Poshteh Manzel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Poshteh Manzel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40357/61.03094
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Poshteh Manzel
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Poshteh Manzel

Online Dating

Dasht-e Poshteh Manzel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Poshteh Manzel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Poshteh Manzel, Afghanistan