-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Tundi Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Tundi Baba Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Tondi Baba,Ziarat-e Tundi Baba,Zyarat Tundi Baba,Zyārat Tundi Bābā,Zīārat-e Tondī Bābā,Zīārat-e Tundī Bābā,زیارت تندی بابا, Zīārat-e Tundī Bābā

Ziarat-e Tundi Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Tundi Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Tundī Bābā. See Ziarat-e Tundi Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Tundī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Tundi Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41331/61.12393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Tundi Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Tundi Baba
Chāh Kirtah (3.4 km) Chānāfah (15.8 km) Jōy Chashmah (18.3 km) Kārēz-e Tapah-ye Siyāh (19.2 km) Dakak (20.5 km) Ḩasanābād-e ‘Ulyā (20.7 km) Ḩasanābād-e Suflá (21.2 km) Kārēz-e Now (21.6 km) Nayk (22.1 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah ‘Īsá (23 km) Jānābād (23.1 km) ‘Askarābād (23.2 km) Dāshak (23.5 km) Qaryah-ye Padā (24 km) Kōpāl (24.1 km) Kalātah-ye Ākhūndhā (24.2 km) Qaryah-ye Anjīrān (24.6 km) Maqbūlak (25.2 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Tundi Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Tundi Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Tundi Baba, Afghanistan