-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Tundi Baba

Map of Chashmah-ye Tundi Baba Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Tundi Baba,Chashmah-ye Tundi Baba,Chashmah-ye Tundī Bābā,Cheshmeh-ye Tondi Baba,Cheshmeh-ye Tondī Bābā,Čašma-i-Tundi Bābā,چشمه تندی بابا, Chashmah-ye Tundī Bābā

Chashmah-ye Tundi Baba

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Tundi Baba google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Tundī Bābā. See Chashmah-ye Tundi Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Tundī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Tundi Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41106/61.11759
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Tundi Baba
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Tundi Baba
Chāh Kirtah (3.3 km) Chānāfah (16.1 km) Jōy Chashmah (18.6 km) Kārēz-e Tapah-ye Siyāh (19.5 km) Dakak (20.7 km) Ḩasanābād-e ‘Ulyā (21 km) Ḩasanābād-e Suflá (21.5 km) Kārēz-e Now (21.9 km) Nayk (22.4 km) Jānābād (23.3 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah ‘Īsá (23.4 km) ‘Askarābād (23.6 km) Dāshak (24 km) Kōpāl (24.2 km) Kalātah-ye Ākhūndhā (24.6 km) Qaryah-ye Padā (24.6 km) Qaryah-ye Anjīrān (25.3 km) Maqbūlak (25.7 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Tundi Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Tundi Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Tundi Baba, Afghanistan