-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Sayyid Muhammad Nur Agha

Map of Chah-e Sayyid Muhammad Nur Agha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Sayed Mohammad Nur Agha,Chah-e Sayyid Muhammad Nur Agha,Chah-e Seyyed Mohammad Nur Agha,Chāh-e Sayyid Muḩammad Nūr Āghā,Chāh-e Seyyed Moḩammad Nūr Āghā,Cāhe Sayeḏ Mohammaḏ Nūṟ Āghā,چاه سید محمد نور آغا, Chāh-e Sayyid Muḩammad Nūr Āghā

Chah-e Sayyid Muhammad Nur Agha

Welcome to the Chah-e Sayyid Muhammad Nur Agha google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Sayyid Muḩammad Nūr Āghā. See Chah-e Sayyid Muhammad Nur Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Sayyid Muḩammad Nūr Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Sayyid Muhammad Nur Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37472/61.25093
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Chah-e Sayyid Muhammad Nur Agha
  •  
Places near Chah-e Sayyid Muhammad Nur Agha

Online Dating

Chah-e Sayyid Muhammad Nur Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Sayyid Muhammad Nur Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Sayyid Muhammad Nur Agha, Afghanistan