Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Khwajah Darwaysh

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Darwaysh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Darvish,Ziarat-e Khwajah Darwaysh,Zyarat Khwaja Darwes,Zyārat Khwāja Ḏaṟwēs,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Darvīsh,Zīārat-e Khwājah Darwaysh,زیارت خواجه درویش, Zīārat-e Khwājah Darwaysh

Ziarat-e Khwajah Darwaysh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Darwaysh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Darwaysh. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Darwaysh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Darwaysh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Darwaysh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Darwaysh
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Darwaysh

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Darwaysh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Khwajah Darwaysh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Darwaysh, Afghanistan