-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Du Biradar

Map of Ziarat-e Du Biradar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Do Baradar,Ziarat-e Du Biradar,Zyarat Du Beradar,Zyārat Ḏu Beṟāḏaṟ,Zīārat-e Do Barādar,Zīārat-e Dū Birādar,زیارت دو برادر, Zīārat-e Dū Birādar

Ziarat-e Du Biradar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Du Biradar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Dū Birādar. See Ziarat-e Du Biradar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Dū Birādar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Du Biradar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42651/61.39009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Du Biradar
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Du Biradar
Qaryah-ye Anjīrān (1.2 km) Qaryah-ye Padā (1.6 km) Qaryeh-ye Ūr (2.9 km) Tangak (5.1 km) Khayrābād (6.3 km) Kārēzak (6.7 km) Mūsá Qal‘ah (7.5 km) Ḩasanābād (7.9 km) Chāh Zindān (8.4 km) Kamālābād (8.6 km) Qaryah-ye Kōjar (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah ‘Īsá (9.5 km) Ging (9.6 km) Maţbakh (10 km) Ja‘farak (10 km) Qādirābād (10.6 km) Qaryah-ye Ja‘farābād (10.9 km) Samak (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Du Biradar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Du Biradar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Du Biradar, Afghanistan