Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Pada

Map of Qaryah-ye Pada Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Pada,Qaryah-ye Pada,Qaryah-ye Padā,Qaryeh-ye Pada,Qaryeh-ye Padā,Qaṟya-i-Paḏā,قریۀ پدا, Qaryah-ye Padā

Qaryah-ye Pada

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Pada google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Padā. See Qaryah-ye Pada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Padā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Pada
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Pada
Places near Qaryah-ye Pada

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Pada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Pada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Pada, Afghanistan