Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kamalabad

Map of Kamalabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamalabad,Kamālābād,کمال آباد, Kamālābād


Welcome to the Kamalabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamālābād. See Kamalabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamālābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kamalabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Kamalabad
Places near Kamalabad

Online Dating

Kamalabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamalabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamalabad, Afghanistan