-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Sayyid Najib

Map of Ziarat-e Sayyid Najib Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Sayyid Najib,Ziarat-e Seyyed Najib,Zyarat Sayad Najib,Zyārat Sayaḏ Najīb,Zīārat-e Sayyid Najīb,Zīārat-e Seyyed Najīb,زیارت سید نجیب, Zīārat-e Sayyid Najīb

Ziarat-e Sayyid Najib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sayyid Najib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sayyid Najīb. See Ziarat-e Sayyid Najib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sayyid Najīb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Sayyid Najib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35704/61.4188
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sayyid Najib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sayyid Najib
Chāh Zindān (0.3 km) Ḩasanābād (1.7 km) Maţbakh (1.8 km) Qaryah-ye Kōjar (2.8 km) Tangak (3.2 km) Mūsá Qal‘ah (3.5 km) Ḩājīābād (3.6 km) Fateḩābād (3.8 km) Ging (4.1 km) Kamālābād (4.1 km) Sarak (4.7 km) Deh Yak (4.9 km) Salīmābād (5 km) Qaryeh-ye Ūr (5.2 km) Samak (5.7 km) Kalātah-ye Ḩājī Rasūl (6 km) Maqbūlak (6 km) Rangīn (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sayyid Najib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sayyid Najib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sayyid Najib, Afghanistan