-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kharabah-ye Bahman

Map of Kharabah-ye Bahman Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Bahman,Kharabah-ye Bahman,Kharabeh-ye Bahman,Kharāba-i-Bahman,Kharābah-ye Bahman,Kharābeh-ye Bahman,خرابۀ بهمن, Kharābah-ye Bahman

Kharabah-ye Bahman

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Bahman google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Bahman. See Kharabah-ye Bahman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Bahman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Bahman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34728/61.41994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Bahman
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Bahman
Chāh Zindān (0.8 km) Maţbakh (0.9 km) Ḩasanābād (2.4 km) Qaryah-ye Kōjar (2.7 km) Ḩājīābād (2.7 km) Fateḩābād (2.7 km) Sarak (3.9 km) Salīmābād (4.2 km) Mūsá Qal‘ah (4.2 km) Ging (4.3 km) Tangak (4.3 km) Deh Yak (4.6 km) Kamālābād (4.7 km) Kalātah-ye Ḩājī Rasūl (5.2 km) Rangīn (5.3 km) Maqbūlak (5.5 km) Samak (5.7 km) Deh Yak-e Suflá (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Bahman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Bahman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Bahman, Afghanistan