-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Khwajah `Isa

Map of Qaryah-ye Khwajah `Isa Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i- Khwaja `Isa,Qaryah-ye Khwajah `Isa,Qaryah-ye Khwājah ‘Īsá,Qaryeh-ye Khvajeh `Isa,Qaryeh-ye Khvājeh ‘Īsá,Qaṟya-i- Khwāja ‘Īsā,قریۀ خواجه عیسى, Qaryah-ye Khwājah ‘Īsá

Qaryah-ye Khwajah `Isa

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Khwajah `Isa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Khwājah ‘Īsá. See Qaryah-ye Khwajah `Isa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Khwājah ‘Īsá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Khwajah `Isa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34606/61.35469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Khwajah `Isa
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Khwajah `Isa

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Khwajah `Isa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Khwajah `Isa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Khwajah `Isa, Afghanistan