-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Khwajah Hafiz

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Hafiz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Hafez,Ziarat-e Khwajah Hafiz,Zyarat Khwaja Hafez,Zyārat Khwāja H̱āfeẕ,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Ḩāfez̧,Zīārat-e Khwājah Ḩāfiz̧,زیارت خواجه حافظ, Zīārat-e Khwājah Ḩāfiz̧

Ziarat-e Khwajah Hafiz

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Hafiz google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Ḩāfiz̧. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Hafiz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Ḩāfiz̧ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Hafiz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35258/61.45045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Hafiz
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Hafiz
Ging (1.7 km) Deh Yak (1.9 km) Ḩasanābād (2.1 km) Maţbakh (2.3 km) Kamālābād (2.6 km) Ḩājīābād (2.6 km) Samak (2.8 km) Mūsá Qal‘ah (2.9 km) Sarak (2.9 km) Chāh Zindān (3 km) Ja‘farak (3.8 km) Deh Yak-e Suflá (4 km) Fateḩābād (4.7 km) Tangak (4.9 km) Qādirābād (5.5 km) Qaryah-ye Kōjar (5.6 km) Duzdbād (5.6 km) Qaryah-ye Kāz̧imābād (6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Hafiz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Hafiz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Hafiz, Afghanistan