-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kamisari wa Sarhad Dari Qal`ah-ye Kah

Map of Kamisari wa Sarhad Dari Qal`ah-ye Kah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-i-Kah,Kala-i-Kāh,Kamisari va Sarhaddari-ye Qal`eh Kah,Kamisari wa Sarhad Dari Qal`ah-ye Kah,Kamisari wa Sarhaddari Qal`a-i-Kah,Kamīsārī va Sarḩaddārī-ye Qal‘eh Kāh,Kamīsārī wa Sarḩad Dārī Qal‘ah-ye Kāh,Kamīsāṟi wa Saṟhaḏḏārī Qal‘a-i-Kāh,Qal`eh Kah,Qal`eh-i-Kah,Qal`eh-ye Ka,Qala-i-Kah,Qala-i-Kāh,Qal‘eh Kāh,Qal‘eh-i-Kāh,Qal‘eh-ye Kā,کمیساری و سرحدداری قلعۀ کاه, Kamīsārī wa Sarḩad Dārī Qal‘ah-ye Kāh

Kamisari wa Sarhad Dari Qal`ah-ye Kah

Welcome to the Kamisari wa Sarhad Dari Qal`ah-ye Kah google satellite map! This border post is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamīsārī wa Sarḩad Dārī Qal‘ah-ye Kāh. See Kamisari wa Sarhad Dari Qal`ah-ye Kah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamīsārī wa Sarḩad Dārī Qal‘ah-ye Kāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kamisari wa Sarhad Dari Qal`ah-ye Kah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34049/61.45716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:03
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Kamisari wa Sarhad Dari Qal`ah-ye Kah
  •  
Places near Kamisari wa Sarhad Dari Qal`ah-ye Kah
Deh Yak (1.1 km) Sarak (1.6 km) Ḩājīābād (1.9 km) Deh Yak-e Suflá (2.5 km) Ging (2.7 km) Maţbakh (2.7 km) Samak (3 km) Ḩasanābād (3.6 km) Kamālābād (3.8 km) Chāh Zindān (4 km) Duzdbād (4.2 km) Mūsá Qal‘ah (4.3 km) Fateḩābād (4.5 km) Ja‘farak (4.6 km) Dastah-ye Gul (5.8 km) Kōṯ Fālī (5.8 km) Kārēz-e Fateḩullāh (6 km) Gast (6 km)

Online Dating

Kamisari wa Sarhad Dari Qal`ah-ye Kah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamisari wa Sarhad Dari Qal`ah-ye Kah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamisari wa Sarhad Dari Qal`ah-ye Kah, Afghanistan