Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kot Fali

Map of Kot Fali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kot Fali,Kotfali,Kowtfali,Kowtfālī,Kōtfāli,Kōṯ Fālī,کوټ فالی, Kōṯ Fālī

Kot Fali

Welcome to the Kot Fali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōṯ Fālī. See Kot Fali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōṯ Fālī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kot Fali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:15
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Kot Fali
Places near Kot Fali

Online Dating

Kot Fali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kot Fali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kot Fali, Afghanistan