-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Alwali

Map of Karez-e Alwali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Alwali,Kareze Alwali,Kariz-e Alwali,Kārēz-e Alwalī,Kārēze Alwali,Kārīz-e Alwalī,کارېز الولی, Kārēz-e Alwalī

Karez-e Alwali

Welcome to the Karez-e Alwali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Alwalī. See Karez-e Alwali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Alwalī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Alwali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28281/61.44582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:04
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Karez-e Alwali
  •  
Places near Karez-e Alwali

Online Dating

Karez-e Alwali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Alwali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Alwali, Afghanistan