-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Muhammad Gundah

Map of Karez-e Muhammad Gundah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Muhammad Gundah,Kareze Mohammad-gunda,Kariz-e Mohammad Gondeh,Kārēz-e Muḩammad Gundah,Kārēze Moẖammaḏ-gunḏa,Kārīz-e Moḩammad Gondeh,کارېز محمد گنده, Kārēz-e Muḩammad Gundah

Karez-e Muhammad Gundah

Welcome to the Karez-e Muhammad Gundah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Muḩammad Gundah. See Karez-e Muhammad Gundah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Muḩammad Gundah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Muhammad Gundah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28209/61.4334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:14
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Karez-e Muhammad Gundah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Muhammad Gundah

Online Dating

Karez-e Muhammad Gundah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Muhammad Gundah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Muhammad Gundah, Afghanistan