-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Khwajah Adeh

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Adeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Adeh,Ziarat-e Khwajah Adeh,Zyarat Khwaja Adeh,Zyārat Khwāja Aḏeh,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Ādeh,Zīārat-e Khwājah Adeh,زیارت خواجه اده, Zīārat-e Khwājah Adeh

Ziarat-e Khwajah Adeh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Adeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Adeh. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Adeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Adeh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Adeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29901/61.41569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Adeh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Adeh
Kārēz-e Fateḩullāh (1.5 km) Kārēz-e Nowābād (2.1 km) Kārēz-e Muḩammad Gundah (2.5 km) Fateḩābād (2.7 km) Rangīn (2.8 km) Salīmābād (2.9 km) Kārēz-e Alwalī (3.4 km) Kalātah-ye Ḩājī Rasūl (3.7 km) Chihil Pīr (3.8 km) Ḩājīābād (4.2 km) Sarak (4.7 km) Maţbakh (5 km) Kōṯ Fālī (5 km) Gast (5 km) Tapah-ye Ḩişār (5.1 km) Maqbūlak (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Kōjar (5.8 km) Chāh Zindān (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Adeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Adeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Adeh, Afghanistan