-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kalatah-ye Akhundha

Map of Kalatah-ye Akhundha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalata-i-Akhundha,Kalatah-ye Akhundha,Kalateh-ye Akhvondha,Kalāta-i-Ākhunḏẖa,Kalātah-ye Ākhūndhā,Kalāteh-ye Ākhvondhā,کلاته آخوندها, Kalātah-ye Ākhūndhā

Kalatah-ye Akhundha

Welcome to the Kalatah-ye Akhundha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalātah-ye Ākhūndhā. See Kalatah-ye Akhundha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalātah-ye Ākhūndhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kalatah-ye Akhundha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30527/61.34749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Kalatah-ye Akhundha
  •  
Places near Kalatah-ye Akhundha

Online Dating

Kalatah-ye Akhundha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalatah-ye Akhundha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalatah-ye Akhundha, Afghanistan