-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Kalah Zard

Map of Dasht-e Kalah Zard Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Kalah Zard,Dasht-e Kālah Zard,Kalazard Daste,Kalazaṟḏ Daste,Kaleh Zard Dasht-e,دشت کالا زرد, Dasht-e Kālah Zard

Dasht-e Kalah Zard

Welcome to the Dasht-e Kalah Zard google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Kālah Zard. See Dasht-e Kalah Zard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Kālah Zard area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dasht-e Kalah Zard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28736/61.13944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Kalah Zard
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Kalah Zard

Online Dating

Dasht-e Kalah Zard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Kalah Zard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Kalah Zard, Afghanistan