Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khulah-ye Shuturdeh

Map of Khulah-ye Shuturdeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Soturdeh,Khola-i-Šoturděh,Kholah-ye Shotordeh,Khulah-ye Shuturdeh,Khūlah-ye Shuturdêh,خولۀ شترده, Khūlah-ye Shuturdêh

Khulah-ye Shuturdeh

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Shuturdeh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Shuturdêh. See Khulah-ye Shuturdeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Shuturdêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Shuturdeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 935 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Shuturdeh
Places near Khulah-ye Shuturdeh

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Shuturdeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khulah-ye Shuturdeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Shuturdeh, Afghanistan