-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Koh-e Surkhak

Map of Dasht-e Koh-e Surkhak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Koh-e Surkhak,Dasht-e Kuh-e Sorkhak,Dasht-e Kōh-e Surkhak,Dasht-e Kūh-e Sorkhak,Daste Kohe Surkhak,Daste Kohe Suṟkhak,دشت کوه سرخک, Dasht-e Kōh-e Surkhak

Dasht-e Koh-e Surkhak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Koh-e Surkhak google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Kōh-e Surkhak. See Dasht-e Koh-e Surkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Kōh-e Surkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dasht-e Koh-e Surkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24714/61.02927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Koh-e Surkhak
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Koh-e Surkhak
Damdam (10.8 km) Chāh Kirtah (17.7 km) Dakak (20.9 km) Kōpāl (22 km) Jōy Chashmah (23 km) Jānābād (23.7 km) Chānāfah (24.2 km) Khāsh (25.1 km) Ḩasanābād-e Suflá (25.4 km) Nayk (25.5 km) Ḩasanābād-e ‘Ulyā (25.9 km) Kārēz-e Tapah-ye Siyāh (26.6 km) Kārēz-e Now (27.6 km) ‘Askarābād (28.2 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Koh-e Surkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Koh-e Surkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Koh-e Surkhak, Afghanistan