-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Raygu

Map of Koh-e Raygu Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Raygu,Kohe Regu,Kohe Ṟēgu,Kuh-e Rigu,Kōh-e Raygū,Kūh-e Rīgu,کوه ریگو, Kōh-e Raygū

Koh-e Raygu

Welcome to the Koh-e Raygu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Raygū. See Koh-e Raygu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Raygū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Raygu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17041/61.00541
  • Altitude: 878 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:47
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Raygu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Raygu
Damdam (5.5 km) Khāsh (21.7 km) Kōpāl (25.1 km) Dakak (25.2 km) Chāh Kirtah (26.2 km) Jānābād (27.5 km) Jōy Chashmah (28.5 km) Nayk (30 km) Ḩasanābād-e Suflá (30.3 km) Chānāfah (30.5 km) Ḩasanābād-e ‘Ulyā (31 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Raygu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Raygu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Raygu, Afghanistan